54 players have been signed up for this competition as of 2:29 PM Tuesday 21st May
Quinn Bellew (Romsey Golf Club) |
Charlie Breese (La Moye (Jersey) Golf Club) |
William Briggs (Alresford Golf Club) |
Joseph Buenfeld (Bramshaw) |
Tom Chalk (Hockley) |
Jonathon Chamberlain (Royal Jersey Golf Club) |
Thomas Chamberlain (Royal Jersey Golf Club) |
Harrison Crow (Royal Jersey Golf Club) |
Harvey Denham (South Winchester) |
James Draisey (Royal Jersey Golf Club) |
Thomas Eva (La Moye (Jersey) Golf Club) |
Freddie Fenton (Hayling) |
Michael Fisher (Barton-on-Sea) |
James Freeman (Stoneham) |
Henry Glanfield (Alresford Golf Club) |
Nathaniel Gore (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club) |
Joseph Green (Shanklin & Sandown) |
William Green (Lee-on-the-Solent) |
Josef Hacker (La Moye) |
Dan Hart (Brokenhurst Manor) |
Phoenix Jones (Paultons Golf Centre) |
Finbar Kane (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club) |
Charlie Kiberd (La Moye (Jersey) Golf Club) |
Harrison Knights (Westridge Golf Club) |
Billy Lightfoot (Stoneham) |
Drew Mackinnon (Stoneham) |
Jamie Markwick (Corhampton) |
Nicholas Matthews (Meon Valley) |
Rory McKenna (Royal Guernsey) |
Finley Mill (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club) |
Charles Morgan (Rowlands Castle Golf Club) |
Joshua Mulcahy (South Winchester Golf Club) |
Jamie Mullin (Hartley Wintney) |
Archie Nankivell (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club) |
Richard Pharo (Army Golf Club) |
Zain Preston (Liphook Golf Club) |
Thomas Raine (Royal Jersey Golf Club) |
Thomas Rowsell (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club) |
James Sankey (Basingstoke Golf Club) |
Hector Small (Rowlands Castle Golf Club) |
Anthony Sweeney (Bramshaw Golf Club) |
Alex Talbot (Stoneham) |
Sam Talbot (Stoneham) |
Elliot Thomas (Stoneham) |
Mathew Thomas (Stoneham) |
Aman Uddin (Lee-on-the-Solent) |
Lawrence Dominic Valente (Blackmoor Golf Club) |
Jack Warren (Stoneham) |
Samuel West (Liphook) |
Robert Wheeler (North Hants) |
Fraser Wilkinson (La Moye (Jersey) Golf Club) |
George Windsor (Lee-on-the-Solent Golf Club) |
Bradley Wright (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club) |
Rick Zhou (South Winchester) |