More

Hampshire County Golf Union

Entrant List for County Championship (1)

66 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:15 PM Monday 24th September

Bradley Alland (Hampshire (The) Golf Club)
Nick Baker (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
Stuart Bancroft (Osborne Golf Club)
Jack Bateman (Hockley Golf Club)
Ben Bright (Wellow Golf Club)
Toby Burden (Hayling Golf Club)
Mark Burgess (Blackmoor Golf Club)
James Caws (Stoneham Golf Club)
James Chapman (Liphook Golf Club)
Keith Clinnick (Hayling Golf Club)
Oliver Coleman (Hockley Golf Club)
Aaron Danson (Romsey Golf Club)
Neil Dawson (North Hants Golf Club)
Sam De'Ath (North Hants Golf Club)
Tom Farrow-Smith (North Hants Golf Club)
Steve Ford (Petersfield Golf Club)
Paul Fox (Blackmoor Golf Club)
Owen Grimes (Stoneham Golf Club)
Ben Guy (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Dan Hannam (Stoneham Golf Club)
Ryan Henley (Stoneham Golf Club)
Rory Hewitt (Petersfield Golf Club)
Andy Horn (Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club)
Sam Jaakola (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
James Knight (Sandford Springs Golf Club)
Paul Lambert (Waterlooville Golf Club)
Samuel Lemon (Liphook Golf Club)
Ben Lobacz (Blackmoor Golf Club)
Ross Lobacz (Petersfield Golf Club)
Brent Lund (Corhampton Golf Club)
Richard Lushington (Liphook Golf Club)
Charlie Manning (Test Valley Golf Club)
Jamie Markwick (Corhampton Golf Club)
Nicholas Matthews (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
Howard Millard (Liphook Golf Club)
Ryan Moody (Stoneham Golf Club)
Joshua Mulcahy (South Winchester Golf Club)
Jamie Mullin (Hartley Wintney Golf Club)
Harrison Pake (Stoneham Golf Club)
Sam Parsons (Blackmoor Golf Club)
James Pinhorn (Waterlooville Golf Club)
Billy Ray (Wellow Golf Club)
Talor Reay (Army Golf Club)
Conor Richards (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Nat Riddett (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Thomas Robson (Rowlands Castle Golf Club)
Colin Roope (Blackmoor Golf Club)
Thomas Rowsell (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
James Sankey (Basingstoke Golf Club)
George Saunders (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
Henry Smith (South Winchester Golf Club)
Jason Stokes (La Moye (Jersey) Golf Club)
Josh Sturt (Rowlands Castle Golf Club)
Jordan Sundborg (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Alex Talbot (Stoneham Golf Club)
Paul Telfer (Hockley Golf Club)
Aman Uddin (Cams Hall Estate Golf Club)
Tom Vaughan (Bishopswood Golf Club)
Mark Ward (Hayling Golf Club)
Callum Watson (Stoneham Golf Club)
Sam West (Liphook Golf Club)
Matt Wilcox (North Hants Golf Club)
Matthew Williams (Osborne Golf Club)
Darren Wingham (Hayling Golf Club)
Bradley Wright (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
Martin Young (Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club)

Back to County Championship (1)



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.